|
October | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
1 |
Sat |
Oct 14, 2017 | 2:00 PM | AWAY |
Blackhawks (Minor) |
5 - 2 |
W |
||
2 |
Sun |
Oct 15, 2017 | 12:00 PM | AWAY |
Blackhawks (Minor) |
5 - 2 |
W |
||
3 |
Sat |
Oct 21, 2017 | 2:00 PM | HOME |
Seadogs (Minor) |
13 - 2 |
W |
||
4 |
Sun |
Oct 22, 2017 | 2:00 PM | HOME |
Seadogs (Minor) |
6 - 2 |
W |
||
5 |
Sat |
Oct 28, 2017 | 2:00 PM | HOME |
EDZA East Phantoms |
1 - 1 |
T |
||
6 |
Sun |
Oct 29, 2017 | 2:00 PM | HOME |
SENS Acadie-Miramichi |
5 - 2 |
W |
||
November | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
7 |
Sat |
Nov 4, 2017 | 2:00 PM | AWAY |
SENS Acadie-Miramichi |
3 - 3 |
T |
||
8 |
Sun |
Nov 5, 2017 | 1:00 PM | AWAY |
SENS Acadie-Miramichi |
6 - 2 |
W |
||
9 |
Sat |
Nov 11, 2017 | 1:00 PM | AWAY |
Warriors |
5 - 3 |
W |
||
10 |
Sun |
Nov 26, 2017 | 12:40 PM | AWAY |
EDZA East Phantoms |
4 - 1 |
W |
||
December | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
11 |
Sat |
Dec 2, 2017 | 2:00 PM | HOME |
EDZA East Scorpions |
7 - 4 |
W |
||
12 |
Sun |
Dec 3, 2017 | 2:00 PM | HOME |
SENS Acadie-Miramichi |
3 - 3 |
T |
||
13 |
Sat |
Dec 9, 2017 | 2:00 PM | HOME |
Blackhawks (Minor) |
3 - 2 |
W |
||
14 |
Sun |
Dec 10, 2017 | 2:00 PM | HOME |
Blackhawks (Minor) |
2 - 2 |
T |
||
15 |
Sat |
Dec 16, 2017 | 5:30 PM | AWAY |
North West Pionniers |
3 - 0 |
L |
||
16 |
Sun |
Dec 17, 2017 | 9:45 AM | AWAY |
North West Pionniers |
4 - 1 |
W |
||
17 |
Sat |
Dec 30, 2017 | 1:15 PM | AWAY |
Seadogs (Minor) |
2 - 2 |
T |
||
January | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
18 |
Sat |
Jan 13, 2018 | 2:00 PM | HOME |
EDZA East Phantoms |
4 - 1 |
W |
||
19 |
Sun |
Jan 14, 2018 | 2:00 PM | HOME |
EDZA East Scorpions |
5 - 3 |
W |
||
20 |
Sat |
Jan 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | HOME |
Warriors |
7 - 1 |
W |
||
21 |
Sun |
Jan 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | HOME |
Warriors |
8 - 3 |
W |
||
February | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
22 |
Sat |
Feb 3, 2018 | 7:45 PM | AWAY |
Warriors |
4 - 3 |
W |
||
23 |
Fri |
Feb 9, 2018 | 7:45 PM | AWAY |
EDZA East Scorpions |
4 - 2 |
W |
||
24 |
Sun |
Feb 11, 2018 | 1:15 PM | AWAY |
Seadogs (Minor) |
5 - 0 |
W |
||
25 |
Thu |
Feb 22, 2018 | 7:30 PM | AWAY |
EDZA East Scorpions |
3 - 3 |
T |
||
26 |
Sat |
Feb 24, 2018 | 2:00 PM | HOME |
North West Pionniers |
5 - 3 |
W |
||
27 |
Sun |
Feb 25, 2018 | 2:00 PM | HOME |
North West Pionniers |
4 - 2 |
W |
||
March | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
28 |
Sun |
Mar 11, 2018 | 1:30 PM | AWAY |
EDZA East Phantoms |
3 - 1 |
W |