Day | Date | Time | Arena | Away Team | Home Team |
Sat | Sep 29, 2018 | 2:30 PM | JKIRVING | Sharks | Flyers |
Sat | Sep 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | GF | Hawks | Bulls |
Sat | Sep 29, 2018 | 6:45 PM | GH | Blackhawks | Office Interior Blues |
Sun | Sep 30, 2018 | 11:00 AM | GF | Hawks | Bulls |
Sun | Sep 30, 2018 | 11:00 AM | WOR | Blackhawks | Office Interior Blues |
Sat | Oct 6, 2018 | 2:00 PM | Belledun | SENS Acadie-Miramichi | Blackhawks (Minor) |
Sat | Oct 6, 2018 | 2:00 PM | LBRSJ | North West Pionniers | Sea Dogs (Minor) |
Sun | Oct 7, 2018 | 12:00 PM | Belledun | SENS Acadie-Miramichi | Blackhawks (Minor) |
Sun | Oct 7, 2018 | 12:00 PM | QPLEX | North West Pionniers | Sea Dogs (Minor) |
Fri | Oct 12, 2018 | 7:15 PM | Superior | Office Interior Blues | Hawks |
Sat | Oct 13, 2018 | 11:30 AM | Olympiqe | Office Interior Blues | Flyers |
Sat | Oct 13, 2018 | 2:40 PM | QPLEX | Hawks | Kings |
Sat | Oct 13, 2018 | 3:00 PM | KCIRVBat | Sharks | Blackhawks |
Sat | Oct 13, 2018 | 7:00 PM | Coliseum | Sea Dogs (Minor) | EDZA East Scorpions |
Sat | Oct 13, 2018 | 8:00 PM | GF | SENS Acadie-Miramichi | North West Pionniers |
Sun | Oct 14, 2018 | 10:30 AM | KCIRVBat | Sharks | Blackhawks |
Sun | Oct 14, 2018 | 12:00 PM | QPLEX | Flyers | Kings |
Sun | Oct 14, 2018 | 12:00 PM | Perth A | SENS Acadie-Miramichi | North West Pionniers |
Sun | Oct 14, 2018 | 2:00 PM | York | Sea Dogs (Minor) | Caps |
Fri | Oct 19, 2018 | 7:15 PM | Superior | Blackhawks | Hawks |
Sat | Oct 20, 2018 | 11:30 AM | Olympiqe | Blackhawks | Flyers |
Sat | Oct 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | Belledun | Sea Dogs (Minor) | Blackhawks (Minor) |
Sat | Oct 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | Neguac | EDZA East Scorpions | SENS Acadie-Miramichi |
Sat | Oct 20, 2018 | 2:40 PM | QPLEX | Bulls | Kings |
Sat | Oct 20, 2018 | 3:30 PM | St.Leon | EDZA East Phantoms | North West Pionniers |
Sat | Oct 20, 2018 | 5:05 PM | CapPele | Sharks | Hawks |
Sun | Oct 21, 2018 | 12:00 PM | Belledun | Sea Dogs (Minor) | Blackhawks (Minor) |
Sun | Oct 21, 2018 | 12:00 PM | QPLEX | Bulls | Kings |
Sun | Oct 21, 2018 | 12:00 PM | Perth A | EDZA East Phantoms | North West Pionniers |
Sun | Oct 21, 2018 | 1:00 PM | Neguac | EDZA East Scorpions | SENS Acadie-Miramichi |
Sun | Oct 21, 2018 | 2:00 PM | York | Sharks | Office Interior Blues |
Fri | Oct 26, 2018 | 7:15 PM | Superior | Kings | Flyers |
Sat | Oct 27, 2018 | 12:40 PM | Summer | Sharks | Prince County (PEI) |
Sat | Oct 27, 2018 | 1:15 PM | LBRSJ | SENS Acadie-Miramichi | Sea Dogs (Minor) |
Sat | Oct 27, 2018 | 1:50 PM | Crapaud | Office Interior Blues | Mid-Isle (PEI) |
Sat | Oct 27, 2018 | 3:15 PM | JKIRVING | North West Pionniers | EDZA East Phantoms |
Sat | Oct 27, 2018 | 4:50 PM | Simmons | Bulls | Central (PEI) |
Sat | Oct 27, 2018 | 5:50 PM | Montague | Blackhawks | Eastern (PEI) |
Sat | Oct 27, 2018 | 6:15 PM | York | Blackhawks (Minor) | Caps |
Sun | Oct 28, 2018 | 10:30 AM | LBRSJ | SENS Acadie-Miramichi | Sea Dogs (Minor) |
Sun | Oct 28, 2018 | 10:30 AM | Montague | Office Interior Blues | Eastern (PEI) |
Sun | Oct 28, 2018 | 10:45 AM | Crapaud | Bulls | Mid-Isle (PEI) |
Sun | Oct 28, 2018 | 11:00 AM | Simmons | Sharks | Central (PEI) |
Sun | Oct 28, 2018 | 11:05 AM | Shediac | North West Pionniers | EDZA East Scorpions |
Sun | Oct 28, 2018 | 12:40 PM | Summer | Blackhawks | Prince County (PEI) |
Sun | Oct 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | York | Blackhawks (Minor) | Caps |
Sat | Nov 3, 2018 | 1:15 PM | LBRSJ | Kings | Sharks |
Sat | Nov 3, 2018 | 3:00 PM | KCIRVBat | Flyers | Blackhawks |
Sat | Nov 3, 2018 | 3:15 PM | JKIRVING | Caps | EDZA East Scorpions |
Sat | Nov 3, 2018 | 4:30 PM | COCAGNE | Blackhawks (Minor) | EDZA East Phantoms |
Sat | Nov 3, 2018 | 6:15 PM | York | Hawks | Office Interior Blues |
Sun | Nov 4, 2018 | 10:30 AM | KCIRVBat | Flyers | Blackhawks |
Sun | Nov 4, 2018 | 1:45 PM | COCAGNE | Blackhawks (Minor) | EDZA East Phantoms |
Fri | Nov 9, 2018 | 7:15 PM | Superior | Office Interior Blues | Hawks |
Sat | Nov 10, 2018 | 11:30 AM | Olympiqe | Office Interior Blues | Flyers |
Sat | Nov 10, 2018 | 1:15 PM | LBRSJ | Blackhawks | Sharks |
Sat | Nov 10, 2018 | 2:00 PM | Neguac | Caps | SENS Acadie-Miramichi |
Sat | Nov 10, 2018 | 2:15 PM | Florence | Kings | Bulls |
Sat | Nov 10, 2018 | 3:30 PM | St.Leon | Sea Dogs (Minor) | North West Pionniers |
Sat | Nov 10, 2018 | 7:00 PM | Coliseum | Blackhawks (Minor) | EDZA East Scorpions |
Sun | Nov 11, 2018 | 10:30 AM | LBRSJ | Blackhawks | Sharks |
Sun | Nov 11, 2018 | 12:00 PM | Perth A | Sea Dogs (Minor) | North West Pionniers |
Sun | Nov 11, 2018 | 1:00 PM | Neguac | Caps | SENS Acadie-Miramichi |
Sun | Nov 11, 2018 | 1:00 PM | SPC | Blackhawks (Minor) | EDZA East Scorpions |
Sun | Nov 11, 2018 | 2:00 PM | Edmundst | Kings | Bulls |
Sat | Nov 17, 2018 | 1:15 PM | Edmundst | Caps | North West Pionniers |
Sat | Nov 17, 2018 | 2:00 PM | Belledun | EDZA East Scorpions | Blackhawks (Minor) |
Sat | Nov 17, 2018 | 3:00 PM | COCAGNE | SENS Acadie-Miramichi | EDZA East Phantoms |
Sun | Nov 18, 2018 | 12:00 PM | Belledun | EDZA East Scorpions | Blackhawks (Minor) |
Sun | Nov 18, 2018 | 12:00 PM | Florence | Caps | North West Pionniers |
Sun | Nov 18, 2018 | 12:15 PM | JKIRVING | SENS Acadie-Miramichi | EDZA East Phantoms |
Fri | Nov 23, 2018 | 7:00 PM | Coliseum | Blackhawks | Hawks |
Sat | Nov 24, 2018 | 1:15 PM | LBRSJ | Kings | Sharks |
Sat | Nov 24, 2018 | 2:00 PM | Belledun | EDZA East Phantoms | Blackhawks (Minor) |
Sat | Nov 24, 2018 | 2:00 PM | Neguac | Sea Dogs (Minor) | SENS Acadie-Miramichi |
Sat | Nov 24, 2018 | 2:30 PM | CapPele | Blackhawks | Flyers |
Sat | Nov 24, 2018 | 3:45 PM | Perth A | Office Interior Blues | Bulls |
Sat | Nov 24, 2018 | 7:00 PM | WOR | EDZA East Scorpions | Caps |
Sun | Nov 25, 2018 | 10:30 AM | LBRSJ | Flyers | Sharks |
Sun | Nov 25, 2018 | 11:00 AM | Edmundst | Office Interior Blues | Bulls |
Sun | Nov 25, 2018 | 11:05 AM | Shediac | Kings | Hawks |
Sun | Nov 25, 2018 | 12:00 PM | Belledun | EDZA East Phantoms | Blackhawks (Minor) |
Sun | Nov 25, 2018 | 1:00 PM | Neguac | Sea Dogs (Minor) | SENS Acadie-Miramichi |
Sat | Dec 1, 2018 | 11:30 AM | Olympiqe | Hawks | Flyers |
Sat | Dec 1, 2018 | 3:00 PM | COCAGNE | North West Pionniers | EDZA East Scorpions |
Sat | Dec 1, 2018 | 3:00 PM | KCIRVBat | Kings | Blackhawks |
Sat | Dec 1, 2018 | 3:45 PM | Edmundst | Sharks | Bulls |
Sat | Dec 1, 2018 | 5:30 PM | COCAGNE | Sea Dogs (Minor) | EDZA East Phantoms |
Sun | Dec 2, 2018 | 10:30 AM | KCIRVBat | Kings | Blackhawks |
Sun | Dec 2, 2018 | 12:00 PM | Florence | Sharks | Bulls |
Sun | Dec 2, 2018 | 12:15 PM | JKIRVING | North West Pionniers | EDZA East Phantoms |
Sun | Dec 2, 2018 | 2:00 PM | York | Flyers | Office Interior Blues |
Sat | Dec 8, 2018 | 1:15 PM | LBRSJ | Flyers | Sharks |
Sat | Dec 8, 2018 | 3:15 PM | JKIRVING | Kings | Hawks |
Sat | Dec 8, 2018 | 6:15 PM | York | Bulls | Office Interior Blues |
Sun | Dec 9, 2018 | 10:30 AM | LBRSJ | Hawks | Sharks |
Sun | Dec 9, 2018 | 2:00 PM | York | Bulls | Office Interior Blues |
Sat | Dec 15, 2018 | 1:15 PM | LBRSJ | Mid-Isle (PEI) | Sharks |
Sat | Dec 15, 2018 | 2:00 PM | Belledun | Caps | Blackhawks (Minor) |
Sat | Dec 15, 2018 | 2:00 PM | Neguac | EDZA East Phantoms | SENS Acadie-Miramichi |
Sat | Dec 15, 2018 | 2:30 PM | KCIRVBat | Central (PEI) | Blackhawks |
Sat | Dec 15, 2018 | 3:30 PM | Perth A | Prince County (PEI) | Bulls |
Sat | Dec 15, 2018 | 6:15 PM | York | Kings | Office Interior Blues |
Sat | Dec 15, 2018 | 7:00 PM | Coliseum | Eastern (PEI) | Hawks |
Sun | Dec 16, 2018 | 12:00 PM | Belledun | Caps | Blackhawks (Minor) |
Sun | Dec 16, 2018 | 12:00 PM | QPLEX | Eastern (PEI) | Kings |
Sun | Dec 16, 2018 | 1:00 PM | Neguac | EDZA East Phantoms | SENS Acadie-Miramichi |
Sun | Dec 16, 2018 | 2:00 PM | York | Prince County (PEI) | Office Interior Blues |
Sun | Dec 16, 2018 | 2:35 PM | Shediac | Mid-Isle (PEI) | Flyers |
Sat | Dec 22, 2018 | 11:30 AM | Olympiqe | Kings | Flyers |
Sat | Dec 22, 2018 | 1:15 PM | LBRSJ | Hawks | Sharks |
Sat | Dec 22, 2018 | 2:40 PM | QPLEX | EDZA East Scorpions | Sea Dogs (Minor) |
Sat | Dec 22, 2018 | 6:15 PM | York | SENS Acadie-Miramichi | Caps |
Sun | Dec 23, 2018 | 1:45 PM | COCAGNE | EDZA East Scorpions | EDZA East Phantoms |
Sun | Dec 23, 2018 | 2:00 PM | York | SENS Acadie-Miramichi | Caps |
Fri | Dec 28, 2018 | 7:15 PM | SPC | EDZA East Phantoms | EDZA East Scorpions |
Sat | Dec 29, 2018 | 2:40 PM | QPLEX | Bulls | Sharks |
Sat | Dec 29, 2018 | 6:15 PM | York | North West Pionniers | Caps |
Sat | Dec 29, 2018 | 8:00 PM | KayArena | Flyers | Hawks |
Sun | Dec 30, 2018 | 10:30 AM | LBRSJ | Bulls | Sharks |
Sun | Dec 30, 2018 | 12:00 PM | QPLEX | Flyers | Kings |
Sun | Dec 30, 2018 | 1:00 PM | Superior | Sea Dogs (Minor) | EDZA East Scorpions |
Sun | Dec 30, 2018 | 2:00 PM | York | North West Pionniers | Caps |
Sat | Jan 5, 2019 | 2:00 PM | Neguac | North West Pionniers | SENS Acadie-Miramichi |
Sat | Jan 5, 2019 | 2:40 PM | QPLEX | Hawks | Kings |
Sat | Jan 5, 2019 | 3:00 PM | KCIRVBat | Bulls | Blackhawks |
Sat | Jan 5, 2019 | 6:15 PM | York | Flyers | Office Interior Blues |
Sun | Jan 6, 2019 | 10:30 AM | KCIRVBat | Bulls | Blackhawks |
Sun | Jan 6, 2019 | 12:00 PM | QPLEX | Sharks | Kings |
Sun | Jan 6, 2019 | 1:00 PM | Neguac | North West Pionniers | SENS Acadie-Miramichi |
Sun | Jan 6, 2019 | 2:00 PM | York | Hawks | Office Interior Blues |
Sat | Jan 12, 2019 | 1:15 PM | LBRSJ | EDZA East Scorpions | Sea Dogs (Minor) |
Sat | Jan 12, 2019 | 4:00 PM | PR | Blackhawks (Minor) | North West Pionniers |
Sat | Jan 12, 2019 | 6:15 PM | York | EDZA East Phantoms | Caps |
Sun | Jan 13, 2019 | 10:30 AM | LBRSJ | EDZA East Phantoms | Sea Dogs (Minor) |
Sun | Jan 13, 2019 | 12:00 PM | PR | Blackhawks (Minor) | North West Pionniers |
Sun | Jan 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | York | EDZA East Scorpions | Caps |
Fri | Jan 18, 2019 | 7:15 PM | Superior | Bulls | Hawks |
Sat | Jan 19, 2019 | 11:30 AM | Olympiqe | Bulls | Flyers |
Sat | Jan 19, 2019 | 6:15 PM | York | Kings | Office Interior Blues |
Sat | Jan 26, 2019 | 2:00 PM | Belledun | North West Pionniers | Blackhawks (Minor) |
Sat | Jan 26, 2019 | 2:30 PM | KCIRVBat | Hawks | Blackhawks |
Sat | Jan 26, 2019 | 2:40 PM | QPLEX | Sharks | Kings |
Sat | Jan 26, 2019 | 3:30 PM | Edmundst | Flyers | Bulls |
Sat | Jan 26, 2019 | 3:55 PM | CapPele | EDZA East Phantoms | EDZA East Scorpions |
Sun | Jan 27, 2019 | 10:30 AM | KCIRVBat | Hawks | Blackhawks |
Sun | Jan 27, 2019 | 12:00 PM | Belledun | North West Pionniers | Blackhawks (Minor) |
Sun | Jan 27, 2019 | 12:00 PM | QPLEX | Office Interior Blues | Kings |
Sun | Jan 27, 2019 | 12:00 PM | Florence | Flyers | Bulls |
Sun | Jan 27, 2019 | 1:30 PM | JKIRVING | Sea Dogs (Minor) | EDZA East Phantoms |
Sat | Feb 2, 2019 | 6:15 PM | York | Sharks | Office Interior Blues |
Sun | Feb 3, 2019 | 12:00 PM | QPLEX | Office Interior Blues | Kings |
Sun | Feb 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | York | Sea Dogs (Minor) | Caps |
Sat | Feb 9, 2019 | 12:45 PM | Florence | Blackhawks | Bulls |
Sat | Feb 9, 2019 | 1:40 PM | UPEI | Kings | Central (PEI) |
Sat | Feb 9, 2019 | 2:40 PM | QPLEX | Blackhawks (Minor) | Sea Dogs (Minor) |
Sat | Feb 9, 2019 | 5:50 PM | Montague | Flyers | Eastern (PEI) |
Sat | Feb 9, 2019 | 6:15 PM | WOR | EDZA East Phantoms | Caps |
Sat | Feb 9, 2019 | 7:00 PM | Coliseum | SENS Acadie-Miramichi | EDZA East Scorpions |
Sat | Feb 9, 2019 | 7:30 PM | O'Leary | Hawks | Prince County (PEI) |
Sun | Feb 10, 2019 | 10:30 AM | LBRSJ | Blackhawks (Minor) | Sea Dogs (Minor) |
Sun | Feb 10, 2019 | 10:30 AM | O'Leary | Kings | Prince County (PEI) |
Sun | Feb 10, 2019 | 11:05 AM | Shediac | Caps | EDZA East Phantoms |
Sun | Feb 10, 2019 | 11:30 AM | Simmons | Flyers | Central (PEI) |
Sun | Feb 10, 2019 | 12:00 PM | QPLEX | Office Interior Blues | Sharks |
Sun | Feb 10, 2019 | 12:15 PM | St.Basil | Blackhawks | Bulls |
Sun | Feb 10, 2019 | 3:30 PM | Richbcto | SENS Acadie-Miramichi | EDZA East Scorpions |
Sun | Feb 10, 2019 | 10:50 PM | Montague | Hawks | Mid-Isle (PEI) |
Sat | Feb 16, 2019 | 11:30 AM | Olympiqe | Sharks | Flyers |
Sat | Feb 16, 2019 | 1:15 PM | LBRSJ | EDZA East Phantoms | Sea Dogs (Minor) |
Sun | Feb 17, 2019 | 1:45 PM | COCAGNE | Sharks | Hawks |
Sat | Feb 23, 2019 | 1:15 PM | LBRSJ | Caps | Sea Dogs (Minor) |
Sat | Feb 23, 2019 | 2:40 PM | QPLEX | Blackhawks | Kings |
Sat | Feb 23, 2019 | 6:05 PM | CC | Blackhawks (Minor) | SENS Acadie-Miramichi |
Sat | Feb 23, 2019 | 7:00 PM | GF | EDZA East Scorpions | North West Pionniers |
Sun | Feb 24, 2019 | 10:45 AM | St.Leon | EDZA East Scorpions | North West Pionniers |
Sun | Feb 24, 2019 | 12:00 PM | QPLEX | Blackhawks | Kings |
Sun | Feb 24, 2019 | 1:00 PM | Caraquet | Blackhawks (Minor) | SENS Acadie-Miramichi |
Sun | Feb 24, 2019 | 10:30 PM | LBRSJ | Caps | Sea Dogs (Minor) |
Fri | Mar 1, 2019 | 7:15 PM | Superior | Bulls | Hawks |
Sat | Mar 2, 2019 | 11:30 AM | AJL | Bulls | Flyers |
Sat | Mar 2, 2019 | 1:40 PM | COCAGNE | Caps | EDZA East Scorpions |
Sat | Mar 2, 2019 | 2:30 PM | KCIRVBat | Office Interior Blues | Blackhawks |
Sun | Mar 3, 2019 | 11:00 AM | KCIRVBat | Office Interior Blues | Blackhawks |
Sun | Mar 3, 2019 | 1:30 PM | JKIRVING | EDZA East Scorpions | EDZA East Phantoms |
Sun | Mar 10, 2019 | 1:15 PM | Superior | Flyers | Hawks |
Sun | Mar 10, 2019 | 1:40 PM | COCAGNE | Caps | EDZA East Phantoms |
Sat | Mar 16, 2019 | 11:30 AM | AJL | Hawks | Flyers |
Sat | Mar 16, 2019 | 1:15 PM | LBRSJ | Office Interior Blues | Sharks |